Below are the Sportstron results for Romania Liga I 2014/15 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 1 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Pandurii 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 1 |
Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FCM Targu Mures 0 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 1 |
FCM Targu Mures |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucharest x vs Steaua Bucharest x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 1 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 3
|
Round 1 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 4 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 1 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 1 |
FC Brasov |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 4 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 4
|
Round 2 |
Ceahlaul |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Rapid Bucuresti 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Otelul Galati 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 2 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 4 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 5 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 2 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 0 Lost To Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 3 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 3 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 5
|
Round 3 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 3 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Brasov 1 Drew With Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 3 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 6 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 4 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 4 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Drew With Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 4 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 4 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Round 4 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 4 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 4 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Brasov 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 5 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Lost To Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 5 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 5 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 5 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cluj 4 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 5 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Pandurii 2
|
Round 6 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 6 |
Ceahlaul
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 6 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 6 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 5 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 6 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 6 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 2 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 6 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 6 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 4 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 7 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 7 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 7 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 4 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 7 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 7 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 2 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 7 |
Rapid Bucuresti
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botosani 3 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 3 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 8 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 8 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Drew With Botosani 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Round 8 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 8 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Drew With FC Brasov 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Pandurii 1
|
Round 8 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 8 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 8 |
Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Drew With Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 9 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With FC Brasov 0
|
Round 9 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 9 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 3
|
Round 9 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 9 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 4 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 9 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 9 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
FC Brasov 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 10 |
FC Brasov
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 10 |
Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Round 10 |
Ceahlaul |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 10 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 10 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 10 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 10 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 10 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Drew With Botosani 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Lost To FC Brasov 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 11 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 11 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 11 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 4 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 11 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 11 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 12 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Brasov 2 Lost To Uni Craiova 3
|
Round 12 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 2 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 12 |
Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botosani 3 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 12 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Pandurii 2
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 12 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 12 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 3 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 13 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 13 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 13 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cluj 1 Lost To FC Brasov 2
|
Round 13 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 13 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 13 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 14 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Pandurii 3
|
Round 14 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 3
|
Round 14 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 14 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 14 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Drew With Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 14 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 15 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 15 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 15 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pandurii 1 Lost To Botosani 2
|
Round 15 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 4 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 15 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Defeated ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 15 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 15 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 16 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 3 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 16 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 16 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 16 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Brasov 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 16 |
ASA Targu Mures |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 16 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated FC Brasov 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Botosani 2
|
Round 17 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 6
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pandurii 2 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 17 |
Pandurii
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 6 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 17 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 17 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 17 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 17 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 17 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 3
|
Round 18 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 18 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Botosani 1
|
Round 18 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 18 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Lost To Rapid Bucuresti 1
|
Round 18 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ceahlaul 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pandurii 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 19 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 19 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 19 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Uni Craiova 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 19 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Pandurii 4
|
Round 19 |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 19 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 19 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Drew With Pandurii 1
|
Round 20 |
Pandurii |
1 - 2 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 20 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 20 |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 20 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 20 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 20 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Rapid Bucuresti 1
|
Round 20 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 0
|
Round 21 |
ASA Targu Mures |
1 - 2 |
1 |
FC Brasov 1 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 21 |
FC Brasov
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 21 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 21 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Drew With Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 21 |
Botosani |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 21 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 21 |
Cluj |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 21 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 3 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 22 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 22 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 22 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 22 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 4 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Round 22 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Craiova 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 2 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Brasov 1 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pandurii 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 23 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 4 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 23 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Ceahlaul 1
|
Round 23 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 23 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 24 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 24 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Round 24 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With FC Brasov 1
|
Round 24 |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 24 |
Ceahlaul |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 24 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Lost To Pandurii 1
|
Round 24 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 3 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 25 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 25 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botosani 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 25 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 25 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 25 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Ceahlaul 2
|
Round 25 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 25 |
Pandurii |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Lost To Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 25 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 1 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 26 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 26 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 26 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Brasov 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 26 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 0 Lost To Pandurii 2
|
Round 26 |
Pandurii
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 26 |
Ceahlaul |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 26 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated FC Brasov 0
|
Round 27 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Drew With ASA Targu Mures 2
|
Round 27 |
ASA Targu Mures |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 27 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 27 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pandurii 0 Lost To Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 27 |
Pandurii |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Drew With Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
FC Brasov 1 Lost To Rapid Bucuresti 2
|
Round 28 |
FC Brasov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 28 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
ASA Targu Mures 2 Defeated Pandurii 1
|
Round 28 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 2
|
Round 28 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 28 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 2 Drew With Botosani 2
|
Round 29 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pandurii 3 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Uni Craiova 0 Lost To FC Brasov 1
|
Round 29 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Universitatea Cluj 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 0 Lost To ASA Targu Mures 1
|
Round 29 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Otelul Galati 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Defeated Pandurii 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
ASA Targu Mures 6 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 30 |
ASA Targu Mures
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Otelul Galati 1 Drew With Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With Rapid Bucuresti 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 1 Defeated Universitatea Cluj 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 31 |
Steaua Bucharest |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Otelul Galati 1
|
Round 31 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ceahlaul 0 Lost To Rapid Bucuresti 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botosani 1 Drew With Pandurii 1
|
Round 32 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 32 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
1 |
FC Brasov 2 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 32 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Bucuresti 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 32 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 33 |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 33 |
Petrolul Ploiesti SA |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To FC Brasov 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rapid Bucuresti 0 Lost To Pandurii 3
|
Round 34 |
Pandurii
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Universitatea Cluj 2 Defeated Ceahlaul 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Defeated Petrolul Ploiesti SA 2
|
Round 34 |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
FC Brasov 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
ASA Targu Mures 1 Lost To Otelul Galati 2
|
Round 34 |
ASA Targu Mures |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 34 |
Steaua Bucharest |
0 - 2 |
2 |
Botosani 4 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 4
|
Round 34 |
Botosani |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 34 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 3 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.